Uninor Customer Care Number

Uninor was established in the year 2009. Uninor is a telecom organization situated in India. It gives portable system everywhere throughout the nation. The administrator is headquartered in Gurgaon, India. This organization holds Unified Access Service (UAS) licenses to offer portable telephony benefits in each of India's 22 telecom circles, and has gotten scope to take off benefits in 21 of these (excluding Delhi).

Uninor provide offers only GSM services to the customers furthermore offers wide range of services related internet, 3G, devices, special plans, online recharge, bill payments services and support numbers. The organization executes in India with more than 22,000 co-partners. Its products and services are available in more than 375,000 delivery marketplans run by 1,900 distributors across the country.

Uninor Customer Care Number
Suppose If you are a Uninor customer and incase you are facing any problem in services, you can freely dial Uninor Toll Free Number. you can contact directly to the Uninor Customer Support Team With the help of Uninor Toll Free Customer Care Number, and get immediate solutions to your queries. Toll Free Numbers for Uninor and other users are mentioned here.

Uninor is available in Andhra Pradesh, Bihar and Jharkand, Gujarat, Karnataka, Kerala, Kolkatta, Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra and Goa, Mumbai, Orissa, Punjab, Tamil Nadu, UP East, UP West.

Uninor Customer care Number Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh:

Uninor Customer care Number:  9059090590

For General Queries and Requests: (From Uninor Toll free Number) 121

Uninor Toll free Number For Complaints: (From Uninor Numbers )  198 (toll free)

Uninor Customer care E-mail ID: care@uninor.in

Uninor Customer Care Numbers State Wise


S.NO State Phone No
1 Andhra Pradesh 9059090590
2 Bihar 9122091220
3 Gujarat 9173091730
4 Haryana 9053090530
5 Karnataka 9060090600
6 Kerala 9061090610
7 Kolkata 9062090620
8 Madhya Pradesh 9174091740
9 Maharashtra 9175091750
10 Mumbai 9172091720
11 Orissa 9124091240
12 Punjab 9056090560
13 Tamil Nadu 9171091710
14 Uttar Pradesh (East) 9125091250
15 Uttar Pradesh (West) 9058090580
16 West Bengal 9126091260

Uninor Customer care Circle Head Office Address:

Ground Floor, Masterpiece, Sector 54, DLF Golf Course Road,
(opp Hotel Ibis), Gurgaon 122002, Haryana, India
Contact Number – 0124-3329000
Website Address is http://www.uninor.in/customer-care

Address of Circle / Zonal Office in your area:

Uninor Customer Care Andhra Pradesh

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless South Private Limited
No: 1-10-39 to 44, 3rd floor ,
Gumidelli Commercial Complex,
Opp: Shoppers Stop
Begumpet
Hyderabad- 500016

Uninor Customer Care Kerala

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (South) Pvt. Ltd.
2nd & 3rd Floor Chicago Plaza
Rajaji Road Ernakulum Kochi – 682035

Uninor Customer Care Tamil Nadu(Incl. Chennai)

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (South) Pvt. Ltd.
150/151 Alpha Centre 4th & 5th Floor
North Usman Road (Opp GRT )
T Nagar Chennai – 600017

Uninor Customer Care Bihar (Incl. Jharkhand)

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (East) Pvt Ltd
1st Floor, Vau’s Automobiles,
Ashiana Digha Road, Ashiana Crossing,
Patna – 800014

Uninor Customer Care Karnataka

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (South) Pvt. Ltd.
Divyasree Chambers, 2nd Floor A Wing, No.11, O’Shaugnessy Road
Bangalore – 560 025

Uninor Customer Care Orissa

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (South) Pvt. Ltd.
C/O, Panda & CO. Plot No. 7 & 8
Cuttack Puri road, Jharpada, Bhubaneswar 751006.

Uninor Customer Care UP East

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (East) Pvt. Ltd.
Hindustan Times House 25, Ashok Marg, Lucknow-226001,Uttar Pradesh

Uninor Customer Care UP West

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (West) Pvt. Ltd.
Grande Pavillion, Sector 96
Off Expressway (Near Amity Management School) Noida – 201305, Uttar Pradesh

Uninor Customer Care Mumbai

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (West) Pvt. Ltd.
Hallmark Business Plaza, Level 10 Opposite Gurunanak Hospita,Sant Dnyaneshwar Marg,
Bandra (E) Mumbai-400051

Uninor Customer Care Kolkata

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (Kolkata) Pvt. Ltd.
Unitech Wireless Victoria Park, Plot No 37/2, Block GN, Sector V, Saltlake Electronics Complex
Saltlake Kolkata – 700091

Uninor Customer Care West Bengal

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (East) Pvt. Ltd.
Unitech Wireless Victoria Park, Plot No 37/2, Block GN, Sector V, Saltlake Electronics Complex
Saltlake Kolkata – 700091

Uninor Customer Care Maharashtra

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (West)Pvt. Ltd.
Unit No.902, Level 9, Platina, G – Block, Plot C – 59, Bandra Kurla Complex,
Bandra (East), Mumbai – 51

Uninor Customer Care Gujarat

Customer Service Head
Unitech Wireless (West) Pvt. Ltd.
306 Dev Arc Complex, Iskcon Circle,Near fun republic,
Ahmedabad – 380051, Gujarat
Uninor Customer Care Number Uninor Customer Care Number Reviewed by amara sangati for Rating: 5